27 - 04 - 2018
Kalendername Titel Startdatum Startzeit Endzeit Ort
U9 1 (F-Junioren) (SG) TG 48 SW/Dittelbrunn-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach, Meisterschaften Freitag, 27. April 2018 18:00 18:50 Sportgelände Lindenbrunnenweg Schweinfurt, Platz 2,Lindenbrunnenweg 51,97422 Schweinfurt
U15 1 (C-Junioren) (SG) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb.-TV Schweinfurt-Oberndorf, Meisterschaften Freitag, 27. April 2018 18:00 19:25 Sportgelände Schwebenried, Platz 1,Kaistener Str.,97450 Arnstein
U9 2 (F-Junioren) (SG) TG 48 SW/Dittelbrunn 2-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 2, Meisterschaften Samstag, 28. April 2018 10:00 10:50 Sportgelände Lindenbrunnenweg Schweinfurt, Platz 2,Lindenbrunnenweg 51,97422 Schweinfurt
U11 (E-Junioren) FC Arnstein-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach o.W., Meisterschaften Samstag, 28. April 2018 12:00 13:00 Sportgelände Arnstein, Platz 1,Cancale-Platz 8,97450 Arnstein
U13 (D-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach-Türkiyemspor SV-12, Meisterschaften Samstag, 28. April 2018 13:00 14:15 Sportgelände Wülfershausen, Platz 1,Am Sonnenhang,97535 Wasserlosen
U17 (B-Junioren) (SG) TSV Essleben 2-(SG) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb., Meisterschaften Samstag, 28. April 2018 13:00 14:35 Sportgelände Eßleben, Platz 2,Seeweg 5,97440 Werneck
2. Mannschaft DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac II-TSV Ettleben/Werneck, Meisterschaften Samstag, 28. April 2018 16:00 17:45 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
Senioren DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FV Niederwerrn/Oberwerrn, Meisterschaften Samstag, 28. April 2018 18:30 20:15 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
1. Mannschaft DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Alemannia Haibach, Meisterschaften Sonntag, 29. April 2018 15:00 16:45 Sportgelände Schwebenried, Platz 1,Kaistener Str.,97450 Arnstein
U9 1 (F-Junioren) (DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach zg.)-(SG) FV Egenhausen, Pokale Montag, 30. April 2018 18:00 18:50
U9 2 (F-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 2-(SG)TSV Werneck, Pokale Montag, 30. April 2018 18:00 18:50 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U11 (E-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach-TV Oberndorf, Pokale Mittwoch, 2. Mai 2018 18:00 19:00 Sportgelände Greßthal, Platz 1,Karl-Ruppert-Str. 1,97535 Wasserlosen
U17 (B-Junioren) TG 48 Schweinfurt-(SG) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb., Meisterschaften Donnerstag, 3. Mai 2018 18:30 20:05 Sportgelände Lindenbrunnenweg Schweinfurt, Platz 1,Lindenbrunnenweg 51,97422 Schweinfurt
U9 2 (F-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 2-(SG) FV Opferbaum 2, Meisterschaften Freitag, 4. Mai 2018 17:00 17:50 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U9 1 (F-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach-(SG) FV Opferbaum, Meisterschaften Freitag, 4. Mai 2018 18:00 18:50 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U11 (E-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach o.W.-TSV Gochsheim o.W., Meisterschaften Freitag, 4. Mai 2018 18:00 19:00 Sportgelände Greßthal, Platz 1,Karl-Ruppert-Str. 1,97535 Wasserlosen
U13 (D-Junioren) TV Jahn Schweinfurt-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach, Meisterschaften Samstag, 5. Mai 2018 13:15 14:30 Sportgelände Jahn Schweinfurt, Platz 2,Ernst-Paul-Str. 6,97422 Schweinfurt
U15 1 (C-Junioren) DJK Schweinfurt-(SG) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb., Meisterschaften Samstag, 5. Mai 2018 14:00 15:25 Sportgelände Bellevue Schweinfurt, Platz 2,Josef-Reuß-Str. 7,97424 Schweinfurt
Senioren TSV Gochsheim-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac, Meisterschaften Samstag, 5. Mai 2018 18:30 20:15 Sportgelände Gochsheim, Platz 1,Friedhofstr.,97469 Gochsheim
3. Mannschaft SG Poppenhausen/Kronungen II-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac III, Meisterschaften Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018 13:00 14:45 Sportgelände Kronungen,Sportplatz,97490 Kronungen
1. Mannschaft TSV Kleinrinderfeld-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac, Meisterschaften Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018 15:00 16:45 Sportgelände Kleinrinderfeld, Platz 1,Deutschherrenstr.,97271 Kleinrinderfeld
2. Mannschaft TSV Theilheim-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac II, Meisterschaften Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018 15:00 16:45 Sportgelände Theilheim,Seeberg 10,97534 Waigolshausen
U13 (D-Junioren) DJK Schweinfurt-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach, Meisterschaften Dienstag, 8. Mai 2018 18:00 19:15 Sportgelände Bellevue Schweinfurt, Platz 2,Josef-Reuß-Str. 7,97424 Schweinfurt
U17 (B-Junioren) (SG) FC Wipfeld-(SG) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb., Meisterschaften Dienstag, 8. Mai 2018 18:30 20:05 Sportgelände Schwanfeld, Platz 2,Sportplatzstr. 11,97523 Schwanfeld
Senioren DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Bergrheinfeld, Meisterschaften Mittwoch, 9. Mai 2018 18:15 20:00 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
3. Mannschaft DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac III-DJK Altbessingen/TSV Gauaschach/DJK Büchold II, Meisterschaften Donnerstag, 10. Mai 2018 13:00 14:45 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U13 (D-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach-TG 48 Schweinfurt, Meisterschaften Freitag, 11. Mai 2018 18:00 19:15 Sportgelände Wülfershausen, Platz 1,Am Sonnenhang,97535 Wasserlosen
U15 1 (C-Junioren) (SG) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb.-JFG Werntal Kicker 2, Meisterschaften Freitag, 11. Mai 2018 18:00 19:25 Sportgelände Schwebenried, Platz 1,Kaistener Str.,97450 Arnstein
U9 2 (F-Junioren) (SG) SG Eschenbachtal-Schleerieth-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 2, Meisterschaften Samstag, 12. Mai 2018 10:00 10:50 Sportgelände Schleerieth, Platz 1,Grundweg 9,97440 Werneck
U9 1 (F-Junioren) (SG)TSV Werneck-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach, Meisterschaften Samstag, 12. Mai 2018 11:00 11:50 Sportgelände Werneck, Platz 1,Bühlweg,97440 Werneck
U7 (G-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb.-(SG) SV Mühlhausen/Schraudenbach, Meisterschaften Samstag, 12. Mai 2018 12:28 12:40 Sportgelände Eßleben, Platz 1,Seeweg 5,97440 Werneck
U11 (E-Junioren) TV Oberndorf-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach o.W., Meisterschaften Samstag, 12. Mai 2018 13:00 14:00 Sportgelände Oberndorf, Platz 2,Hermann-Gräf-Allee 1,97424 Schweinfurt
U17 (B-Junioren) (SG) 1. FC Zeil-(SG) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb., Meisterschaften Samstag, 12. Mai 2018 13:00 14:35 Sportgelände Zeil, Platz 1,Tuchanger 1,97475 Zeil a. Main
U7 (G-Junioren) FT Schweinfurt-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb., Meisterschaften Samstag, 12. Mai 2018 13:10 13:22 Sportgelände Eßleben, Platz 1,Seeweg 5,97440 Werneck
U7 (G-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb.-(SG) TSV Essleben, Meisterschaften Samstag, 12. Mai 2018 14:06 14:18 Sportgelände Eßleben, Platz 1,Seeweg 5,97440 Werneck
3. Mannschaft DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac III-TSV Waigolshausen II, Meisterschaften Samstag, 12. Mai 2018 15:00 16:45 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U7 (G-Junioren) FC Arnstein-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb., Meisterschaften Samstag, 12. Mai 2018 15:02 15:14 Sportgelände Eßleben, Platz 1,Seeweg 5,97440 Werneck
1. Mannschaft DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Unterpleichfeld, Meisterschaften Samstag, 12. Mai 2018 16:00 17:45 Sportgelände Schwebenried, Platz 1,Kaistener Str.,97450 Arnstein
2. Mannschaft DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac II-TSV Waigolshausen, Meisterschaften Samstag, 12. Mai 2018 17:00 18:45 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
Senioren DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV 73 Langendorf, Meisterschaften Samstag, 12. Mai 2018 18:30 20:15
U9 2 (F-Junioren) (SG) SG Eschenbachtal-Schleerieth-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 2, Pokale Montag, 14. Mai 2018 18:00 18:50 Sportgelände Schleerieth, Platz 1,Grundweg 9,97440 Werneck
U9 1 (F-Junioren) FC 05 Schweinfurt 2- (DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach zg.), Pokale Montag, 14. Mai 2018 18:00 18:50
1. Mannschaft TSV Karlburg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac, Meisterschaften Samstag, 19. Mai 2018 14:00 15:45 Sportgelände In der Au Karlburg, Platz 1,Zum Sportgelände 12,97753 Karlstadt
3. Mannschaft SV Schwanfeld II-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac III, Meisterschaften Sonntag, 20. Mai 2018 13:00 14:45 Sportgelände Schwanfeld, Platz 1,Sportplatzstr. 11,97523 Schwanfeld
2. Mannschaft SV Schwanfeld-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac II, Meisterschaften Sonntag, 20. Mai 2018 15:00 16:45 Sportgelände Schwanfeld, Platz 1,Sportplatzstr. 11,97523 Schwanfeld
U17 (B-Junioren) (SG) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb.-TV Jahn Schweinfurt 2, Meisterschaften Freitag, 1. Juni 2018 18:30 20:05 Sportgelände Schwebenried, Platz 1,Kaistener Str.,97450 Arnstein
U9 2 (F-Junioren) (SG) DJK Marktsteinach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 2, Meisterschaften Montag, 4. Juni 2018 17:00 17:50 Sportgelände Zum Kolben Marktsteinach,Zum Kolben 1,97453 Schonungen
U9 1 (F-Junioren) TSV Grafenrheinfeld-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach, Meisterschaften Montag, 4. Juni 2018 18:00 18:50 Sportgelände Grafenrheinfeld, Platz 1,Hermasweg 2,97506 Grafenrheinfeld
U11 (E-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach o.W.-(SG) SV Mühlhausen/Schraudenbach o.W., Meisterschaften Dienstag, 5. Juni 2018 18:00 19:00 Sportgelände Greßthal, Platz 1,Karl-Ruppert-Str. 1,97535 Wasserlosen
U9 2 (F-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 2-SG Franken 06 Sennfeld 2, Meisterschaften Freitag, 8. Juni 2018 17:00 17:50 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U15 1 (C-Junioren) (SG) DJK-SV Rieden 2 o.W.-(SG) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb., Meisterschaften Freitag, 8. Juni 2018 18:00 19:25 Waldstadion,Stettbacher Str. 5,97440 Werneck
U13 (D-Junioren) Werntal Kicker 3 o.W.-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach, Meisterschaften Freitag, 8. Juni 2018 18:30 19:45 Sportgelände Egenhausen,An den Kastanien,97440 Werneck
U11 (E-Junioren) TSV Poppenhausen-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach o.W., Meisterschaften Samstag, 9. Juni 2018 10:30 11:30 Sportgelände Poppenhausen, Platz 2,Rudolf-Werner-Str. 1a,97490 Poppenhausen
Senioren SV Mühlhausen/Schraudenbach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac, Meisterschaften Samstag, 9. Juni 2018 17:00 18:45 Waldstadion,Stettbacher Str. 5,97440 Werneck
U17 (B-Junioren) JFG Oberer Hassgau Ermershaus.-(SG) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb., Meisterschaften Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018 10:30 12:05 Sportgelände Sulzdorf, Platz 1,Felsenkeller 11,97528 Sulzdorf a.d.Lederhecke
U7 (G-Junioren) TSV 1910 Poppenhausen-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb., Meisterschaften Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018 12:42 12:54 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U7 (G-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb.-(SG) DJK Büchold, Meisterschaften Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018 13:24 13:36 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U7 (G-Junioren) (SG) SV Mühlhausen/Schraudenbach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb., Meisterschaften Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018 14:06 14:18 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U7 (G-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb.-FT Schweinfurt, Meisterschaften Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018 14:48 15:00 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U9 1 (F-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach-SG Franken 06 Sennfeld, Meisterschaften Montag, 11. Juni 2018 18:00 18:50 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U9 2 (F-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 2-(SG) TG 48 SW/Dittelbrunn 2, Meisterschaften Freitag, 15. Juni 2018 17:00 17:50 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U9 1 (F-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach-(SG) TG 48 SW/Dittelbrunn, Meisterschaften Freitag, 15. Juni 2018 18:00 18:50 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U17 (B-Junioren) (SG) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb.-(SG) TSV Grettstadt 2, Meisterschaften Freitag, 15. Juni 2018 18:30 20:05 Sportgelände Schwebenried, Platz 1,Kaistener Str.,97450 Arnstein
U11 (E-Junioren) TSV Grafenrheinfeld-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach o.W., Meisterschaften Samstag, 16. Juni 2018 12:00 13:00 Sportgelände Grafenrheinfeld, Platz 1,Hermasweg 2,97506 Grafenrheinfeld
U13 (D-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach-FC Arnstein o.W., Meisterschaften Samstag, 16. Juni 2018 13:00 14:15 Sportgelände Wülfershausen, Platz 1,Am Sonnenhang,97535 Wasserlosen
U15 1 (C-Junioren) (SG) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb.-FT Schweinfurt 3, Meisterschaften Samstag, 16. Juni 2018 13:00 14:25 Sportgelände Schwebenried, Platz 1,Kaistener Str.,97450 Arnstein
Senioren DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FC Augsfeld, Meisterschaften Samstag, 16. Juni 2018 17:00 18:45 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U11 (E-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach o.W.-FV Niederwerrn/Oberwerrn o.W., Meisterschaften Freitag, 22. Juni 2018 18:00 19:00 Sportgelände Greßthal, Platz 1,Karl-Ruppert-Str. 1,97535 Wasserlosen
U9 2 (F-Junioren) (SG) FV Opferbaum 2-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 2, Meisterschaften Samstag, 23. Juni 2018 10:00 10:50 Sportgelände Rieden, Platz 1,Am Sportplatz,97262 Hausen b. Würzburg
U9 1 (F-Junioren) (SG) FV Opferbaum-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach, Meisterschaften Samstag, 23. Juni 2018 11:00 11:50 Sportgelände Eßleben, Platz 1,Seeweg 5,97440 Werneck
U13 (D-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach-(SG) TSV Grettstadt 2, Meisterschaften Samstag, 23. Juni 2018 13:00 14:15 Sportgelände Wülfershausen, Platz 1,Am Sonnenhang,97535 Wasserlosen
U15 1 (C-Junioren) (SG) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb.-(SG) TSV Bergrheinfeld 2, Meisterschaften Samstag, 23. Juni 2018 13:00 14:25 Sportgelände Schwebenried, Platz 1,Kaistener Str.,97450 Arnstein
Senioren SG 1.FC Knetzgau/1.FC Sand-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac, Meisterschaften Samstag, 23. Juni 2018 17:00 18:45 Sportgelände An der Staustufe Knetzgau, Platz 1,An der Staustufe,97478 Knetzgau
U9 2 (F-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 2-(SG) SG Eschenbachtal-Schleerieth, Meisterschaften Freitag, 29. Juni 2018 17:00 17:50 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U9 1 (F-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach-(SG)TSV Werneck, Meisterschaften Freitag, 29. Juni 2018 18:00 18:50 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U11 (E-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach o.W.-FC Arnstein, Meisterschaften Freitag, 29. Juni 2018 18:00 19:00 Sportgelände Greßthal, Platz 1,Karl-Ruppert-Str. 1,97535 Wasserlosen
U13 (D-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach-(SG) DJK Abersfeld, Meisterschaften Samstag, 30. Juni 2018 13:00 14:15 Sportgelände Wülfershausen, Platz 1,Am Sonnenhang,97535 Wasserlosen
U15 1 (C-Junioren) JFG Werngrund 2 o.W.-(SG) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb., Meisterschaften Samstag, 30. Juni 2018 14:15 15:40 Sportgelände Kronungen,Sportplatz,97490 Kronungen
Senioren DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-DJK Unterspiesheim, Meisterschaften Samstag, 30. Juni 2018 17:00 18:45 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
U11 (E-Junioren) TSV Gochsheim o.W.-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach o.W., Meisterschaften Montag, 2. Juli 2018 18:00 19:00
U11 (E-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach o.W.-TV Oberndorf, Meisterschaften Dienstag, 3. Juli 2018 18:00 19:00
U11 (E-Junioren) (SG) SV Mühlhausen/Schraudenbach o.W.-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach o.W., Meisterschaften Mittwoch, 4. Juli 2018 18:00 19:00
U11 (E-Junioren) DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach o.W.-TSV Poppenhausen, Meisterschaften Donnerstag, 5. Juli 2018 17:00 18:00
Senioren TSV Bergrheinfeld-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac, Meisterschaften Samstag, 14. Juli 2018 18:30 20:15
Senioren FV Niederwerrn/Oberwerrn-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac, Meisterschaften Samstag, 21. Juli 2018 17:00 18:45 Sportgelände Oberwerrn, Platz 1,Sternstr. 22,97464 Niederwerrn
Senioren DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Gochsheim, Meisterschaften Samstag, 28. Juli 2018 17:00 18:45 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
Senioren SV 73 Langendorf-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac, Meisterschaften Samstag, 22. September 2018 17:00 18:45 Sportgelände Langendorf, Platz 1,Wülfershäuser Str.,97725 Elfershausen
Senioren DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Mühlhausen/Schraudenbach, Meisterschaften Samstag, 29. September 2018 17:00 18:45 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
Senioren FC Augsfeld-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac, Meisterschaften Samstag, 6. Oktober 2018 17:00 18:45 Sportgelände Augsfeld, Platz 1,Lindenhainstr. 31,97437 Haßfurt
Senioren DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SG 1.FC Knetzgau/1.FC Sand, Meisterschaften Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018 17:00 18:45 Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
Senioren DJK Unterspiesheim-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac, Meisterschaften Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018 16:30 18:15 Sportgelände Unterspiesheim, Platz 1,Cuspinianstr. 1,97509 Kolitzheim