15 - 12 - 2017
Fanbus
Sonntag, 11.März, 12:00 - 19:30
ESV Ansbach-Eyb
Sportanlage Ansbach Adalbert-Pilipp-Str. 42, Platz 1 | Adalbert-Pilipp-Str. 42 | 91522 Ansbach
Abfahrt Schwemmelsbach Sportheim 12:00 Uhr
Abfahrt Schwebenried Sportheim 12:10 Uhr
Die nächsten Fußballspiele
1. Mannschaft
Samstag, 17.Februar, 16:00 - 17:40
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac, Freundschaftsspiele
Willy-Sachs Stadion Schweinfurt, Nebenplatz 7,Ander-Kupfer-Platz 2,97424 Schweinfurt
3. Mannschaft
Samstag, 3.März, 15:00 - 16:45
DJK Wülfershausen II-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac III, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Wülfershausen, Platz 1,Am Sonnenhang,97535 Wasserlosen
U13 (D-Junioren)
Samstag, 10.März, 11:00 - 12:15
JFG Werngrund 2-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Oberwerrn, Platz 2,Sternstr. 22,97464 Niederwerrn
3. Mannschaft
Samstag, 10.März, 14:00 - 15:45
DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac III-FC Geldersheim II/FV Niederwerrn/Oberwerrn II, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
2. Mannschaft
Samstag, 10.März, 16:00 - 17:45
DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac II-FC Geldersheim, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
1. Mannschaft
Sonntag, 11.März, 15:00 - 16:45
ESV Ansbach-Eyb-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac, Meisterschaften
Sportanlage Ansbach Adalbert-Pilipp-Str. 42, Platz 1,Adalbert-Pilipp-Str. 42,91522 Ansbach
U13 (D-Junioren)
Samstag, 17.März, 13:00 - 14:15
DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach-(SG) DJK Büchold, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Wülfershausen, Platz 1,Am Sonnenhang,97535 Wasserlosen
3. Mannschaft
Samstag, 17.März, 14:00 - 15:45
DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac III-DJK Altbessingen/TSV Gauaschach/DJK Büchold II, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
2. Mannschaft
Samstag, 17.März, 17:00 - 18:45
SV Euerbach/Kützberg II-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac II, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Kützberg, Platz 1,Euerbacher Weg 1,97490 Poppenhausen
1. Mannschaft
Sonntag, 18.März, 15:00 - 16:45
DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-ASV Vach, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Schwebenried, Platz 1,Kaistener Str.,97450 Arnstein
U13 (D-Junioren)
Freitag, 23.März, 17:30 - 18:45
DJK Schweinfurt-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Bellevue Schweinfurt, Platz 2,Josef-Reuß-Str. 7,97424 Schweinfurt
3. Mannschaft
Samstag, 24.März, 14:00 - 15:45
DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac III-SV Schnackenwerth II, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach
2. Mannschaft
Samstag, 24.März, 16:00 - 17:45
DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac II-SV Schnackenwerth, Meisterschaften
Sportgelände Schwemmelsbach, Platz 1,Sportheimstr. 1,97535 Schwemmelsbach